Київський міський осередок | Асоціація Імплантологів України

ТЕЛЕФОНУЙТЕ:

+38 (032) 251 25 41 - секретар

+38 (032) 251 44 09 - юрист

+38 (044) 227 97 94 (акція)

e-mail: secretariat@aiukraine.com.ua

e-mail: teresa_jurist@ukr.net

 

Осередки

Київський міський осередок

Голова осередку - Токарський Володимир Федорович

Контакти:

тел./факс: (044)246-47-15

моб. тел. +38050-469-28-57

email: tzk-dental@ukr.net, renesans-dental@ukr.net

 

Члени осередку:

 

1. Барановська Анна Костянтинівна (№ 254)

2. Басюк Олег Володимирович (№ 323)

3. Білоклицька Галина Федорівна (№ 286)

4. Бойчак Михайло Петрович (№ 1116)

5. Борисенко Анатолій Васильович (№ 287)

6. Грабовецький Володимир Йосипович (№ 72)

7. Грицай Дмитро Миколайович (№ 1137)

8. Глієва Людмила Олександрівна

9. Жилінський Микола Микоалйович (№ 1135)

10. Жуков Валерій Валентинович (№ 1144)

11. Кабанчук Сергій Вікторович (№ 79)

12. Камалов Рафік Ханафійович (№ 164)

13. Коваль Євген Анатолійович (№ 591)

14. Куц Павло Валерійович (№ 97)

15. Литвиненко Геннадій Вікторович (№ 216)

16. Маланчук Владислав Олександрович (№ 13)

17. Неспрядько Валерій Петрович (№ 14)

18. Опанасюк Іван Володимирович (№ 217)

19. Поворознюк Владислав Володимирович (№ 288)

20. Політун Антоніна Михайлівна (№ 15)

21. Предько Володимир Олександрович (№ 322)

22. Саламаха Андрій Олександрович (№ 1139)

23. Сідельников Павло Володимирович (№ 7)

24. Смоляр Владислав Володимирович (№ 634)

25. Старостін Олександр Валерійович (№ 1140)

26. Сухан Іван Станіславович (№ 330)

27. Сюма Андрій Зеновійович (№ 215)

28. Тимофєєв Олексій Олександрович (№ 285)

29. Токарський Володимир Федорович (№ 276)

30. Фліс Петро Семенович (№ 16)

31. Федірко Ігор Володимирович (№ 1115)

32. Шуцький Андрій Йосипович (№ 1054)

33. Алаткін Євген Констянтинович (№536)

34. Александров Сергій Сергійович (№535)

35. Байда Данило Лернідович (№538)

36. Береговий Володимир Олексанрович (№542)

37. Біда Віталій Іванович (№447)

38. Бобокал Анатолій Миколайович (№55)

39. Богдан Олексндр Васильович (№690)

40. Бойко Євгеній Вадимович (№1096)

41. Борисполець Валентина Леонідівна (№150)

42. Висоцький Владеслав Вячеславович (№1050)

43. Гатальська Світлана Георгіївна (№558)

44. Германович Андрій Володимирович (№70)

45. Гунько Дмитро Юрієвич (№76)

46. Жалдак Олександр Миколайович (№575)

47.Захаренко Євгеній Олександрович (№267)

48. Ісаков Владислав Юрійович (№1094)

49. Камінський Валерій Валерійович (№265)

50. Кирилюк Юрій Ростиславович (№83)

51. Кізян Людмила Володимирівна (№278)

52. Кінчур Микола Іванович (№332)

53. Клітинський Юрій Віталійович (№84)

54. Кльованець Андрій Ярославович (№166)

55. Кравченко Анна Василівна 

56. Крижановський Віктор Миколайович (№89)

57. Кролик Олександр Леонідович (№596)

58. Лепський Вячеслав Владленович (№104)

59. Лисенко Сергій Іванович (№1047)

60. Марухно Валерій Валерійович (№1051)

61. Матрос-Таранець Анна Ігорвна (№1097)

62. Мошенець Ігор Олексійович (№1075)

63. Неспрядько Тамара Сергіївна (№767)

64. Нечипор Володимир Ярославович (№672)

65. Остапенко Олександр Миколайович (№218)

66. Павленко Олексій Володимирович (№120)

67. Павленко Ярослав Ігорович (№616)

68. Пашкович Євген Володимирович (№674)

69. Петренко Ірина Олегівна (№122)

70. Петюх Олена Олександрівна (№623)

71. Покрасьон ААнатолій Іванович (№627)

72. Пономаренко Віктор Олегович (№1052)

73. Попко Володимир Петрович (№1053)

74. Птічкіна Юлія Олегівна (№629)

75. Рапацький Роман Олегович (№678)

76. Семенистий Руслан Олександрович (№133)

77. Стаценко Ольга Григорівна (№636)

78. Стрешенець Юрій Олександрович (№637)

79. Титарчук Олег Федорович (№683)

80. Тодоров Іван Іванович (№467)

81. Федорець Олександр Миколайович (№353)

82. Хорошилов Ярослав Борисович (№148)

83. Цимбалюк Олександр Володимирович (№149)

84. Чуб Владислав Володимирович (№167)

85. Грохольський Олег Броніславович (№1046)

86. Черкес Іван Юрієвич (№1048)

87. Зюз Павло Теодорович (№1049)

88. Сидоренко Микола Сергійович (№1056)

89. Салата Олег Васильович (№1057)

90. Фіт Віталій Юрійович (№1062)

91. Тур Олександр Валентинович (№1058)

92. Горобець Ірина Олегівна (№1059)

93. Дрога Арсеній Миколайович (№1060)

94. Оксанич Леонід Миколайович (№1061)

95. Левандовський Дмитро Миколайович (№1194)

96. Новокшонов Егор Юрійович (№1195)

97. Різниченко Дмитро Віталійович (№2003)