Київський обласний осередок | Асоціація Імплантологів України

ТЕЛЕФОНУЙТЕ:

+38 (032) 251 25 41 - секретар

+38 (032) 251 44 09 - юрист

+38 (044) 227 97 94 (акція)

e-mail: secretariat@aiukraine.com.ua

e-mail: teresa_jurist@ukr.net

 

Осередки

Київський обласний осередок

Голова осередку - Притула Олег Михайлович

 

 

Контакти:

тел. моб.: +380676702104

email: info@u-impl.com

 

Члени осередку:

1. Бородавко Олег Васильович (№ 453)

2. Дяков Олег Федорович (№ 408)

3. Дегасюк Людмила Вікторівна (№ 516)

4. Дегасюк Віктор Вікторович (№ 517)

5. Дмитриченко Юрій Миколайович (№ 309)

6. Криничко Леонід Романович (№ 91)

7. Мамонов Роман Олександрович (№ 477)

8. Остапенко Ігор Анатолійович (№ 1079)

9. Притула Олег Михайлович (№ 6)

10. Савчук Ігор Юрійович (№ 753)

11. Остапенко Олександр Миколайович (№1141)

12. Петренко Юрій Іванович (№311)

13. Яхно Юрій Анатолійович (№508)

14. Товкун Тамара Костянтинівна (№295)

15. Андрощук Дмитро Михайлович (№700)

16. Бєлявцев Вадим Вікторович (№435)

17. Васьковський Євген Миколайович (№526)

18. Вєсова Олена ,Петрівна (№492)

19. Галушка Віктор Йосифович (№716)

20. Гарляуськайте Ірена Юстинасовна (№512)

21. Нечасова Олена Василівна (№327)

22. Грабовецький Павло Володимирович (№359)

23. Гулеватий Андрій Олександрович (№1092)

24. Довгань Олександр Юрійович (№479)

25. Євтушенко Олег Григорович (№784)

26. Здоровик Тарас Васильович (№219)

27. Здоровик Роман Васильович (№578)

28. Ільїн Денис Сергійович (№273)

29. Карцев Дмитро Валерійович (№383)

30. Клименко Ігор Олегович (№786)

31. Коваленко Олександр Володимимрович (№589)

32. Коваленко Андрій Олексійович (№369)

33. Колесніков Володимир Євгенович (№592)

34. Кубрак Людмила Володимирівна (№774)

35. Луночкіна Ольга Миколаївна (№462)

36. Магльона Ярослав Валерійович (№718)

37. Мамонова Марина Володимирівна (№476)

38. Маньо Юрій Федорович (№699)

39. Матвієнко Тетяна Анатоліївна (№441)

40. Мисько Михайло Юрійович (№701)

41. Новошицький Володимир Євгенович (№737)

42. Огарко Ігор Вікторович (№761)

43. Паламарчук Валерій Володимирович (№750)

44. Передрій Руслан Миколайович (№402)

45. Перерва Вадим Володимирович (№401)

46. Подорожній Антон Володимирович (№740)

47. Пожевілов Володимир Георгійович (№399)

48. Процик Володимир Володимирович (№398)

49. Саед Азоді Фар (№529)

50. Сажко Андрій Анатолійович (№681)

51. Стогіна Вікторія Олегівна (№450)

52. Тищенко Микола Валерійович (№773)

53. Токарєва Ніна Андріївна (№717)

54. Третяков Сергій Іванович (№422)

55. Цимбалістий Олег Володимирович (№478)

56. Цюрупало Ілля Віталійович (№703)

57. Чуганський Ігор Володимирович (№510)

58. Карванський Ростислав Ігорович (№ 277)