Львівський обласний осередок | Асоціація Імплантологів України

ТЕЛЕФОНУЙТЕ:

+38 (032) 251 25 41 - секретар

+38 (032) 251 44 09 - юрист

+38 (044) 227 97 94 (акція)

e-mail: secretariat@aiukraine.com.ua

e-mail: teresa_jurist@ukr.net

 

Осередки

Львівський обласний осередок

Голова осередку - Рікота Андрій Юрійович

Контакти:

тел. моб.: +050-370-90-08

email: a@rikota.com.ua                    

Члени осередку:

 

1. Ахмад Хаффал Омар (№ 1000) 

2. Білик Маріанна Андріївна(№ 292)

2. Варес Ян Евальдович (№ 62)

3. Великанич Василь Юрійович (№ 1150)

4. Гаук Андрій Григорович (№ 69)

5. Глушко Роман Іванович (№ 312) 

6. Глушко Назар Романович (1082)

7. Гоцко Володимир Михайлович (№456)

8. Гриник Рустам Іванович (№ 562)

9. Гук Андрій Олегович (№ 73)

10. Дячишин Всеволод Романович (№ 499)

11. Заблоцький Ярослав Володимирович (№ 2)

12. Заблоцька Олена Ярославівна (№ 1104)

13. Ільницький Ярослав Миронович (№ 78)

14. Караповський Сергій Михайлович (№81)

15. Ковтуняк Олег Семенович (№85)

16. Когут Остап Констянтинович (№532)

17. Кривко Ірина Анатоліївна (№88)

18. Куновський Адріан Юрійович (№ 1063)

19. Куприянчук Юрій Петрович (№ 1149)

20. Курило Олег Михайлович (№ 161)

21. Нітефор Андрій

22. Олександр Драганчук (№ 1177)

23. Олекшій Петро Васильович (№ 118)

24. Оліферчук Сергій Петрович (№614)

25. Онутчак Теодор Андрінович

26. Павленко Володимир Петрович (№ 366)

27. Павлів Роман Іванович (№617)

28. Партика Володимир Михайлович (№403)

29. Рубай Андрій Орестович (№439)

30. Рубай Орест Володимирович (№438)

31. Сенів Юрій Ярославович (№1174)

32. Семен Роман Романович (№ 172)

33. Сидорчук Сергій Георгійович (№ 465)

34. Собчук Олег Костянтинович (№ 137)

35. Філіпська Тетяна Антонівна (№ 495)

36. Федорова Олена Леонідівна (№688)

37. Федак Роман Іванович (№ 1197)

38. Штука Орест Михайлович (№ 155)

39. Валовін Назар Володимирович (№ 2006)

40. Галянт Христина Романівна (№ 2010)

41. Горгота Андрій Ігорович (№ 1264)

42. Гриньків

43. Крив'як Андрій Богданович (№ 1265)

44. Олексюк (Хмел) Андрій Русланович (№ 1215)

45. Федак Роман Іванович (№ 1197)

46. Авраменко Андрій Олександрович (№ 1266)

47. Безушка Михайло Іванович

48. Блищук Назарій Васильович (№ 1303)

49. Борейко Степан Русланович

50. Виногородський (хмел) Микола Олегович (№ 1305)

51. Гончарова Ірина Костянтинівна

52. Дацко Марта Ігорівна (№ 1230)

53. Дворакевич Ярослав Андрійович (№ 1267)

54. Зелінський Юрій-Владислав Романович

55. Клипко Сергій Олегович

56. Кобик Юрій Михайлович (№ 1268)

57. Криворучко Анна Юріївна (№ 1304)

58. Малишко Ірина Олександрівна (№ 1319)

59. Матюшенко Катерина Віталіївна

60. Маціканич Ольга Андріївна (№ 1269)

61. Мачалаба Дмитро Васильович (№ 1225)

62. Мекелита Леся Юріївна (№ 1270)

63. Наумчик Софія Володимирівна (№ 1318)

64. Олюхнич Олена Миколаївна

65. Прийма Роман Олегович

66. Рижук Христина (№ 1306)

67. Романко Андрій (№ 1317)

68. Рудейко Леся Вікторівна (№ 1271)

69. Рудейко Соломія Вікторівна (№ 1272)

70. Стичкевич Лілія Віталіївна

71. Ференц Володимир Ігорович (№ 1313)

72. Шітев Євген Васильович (№ 1341)

73. Штибель Назар Володимирович (№ 1312)

74. Юсіфова Тетяна Камілівна (№ 1309)

75. Якименко Світлана Сергіївна (№ 1308)

76. Ясниський Степан Ігрович (№ 1273)

77. Романів Христина Назарівна

78. Стрепко Микола Васильович (№ 1341)

79. Кащен Богдан Олександрович (№ 1340)

80. Боровкова Ярослава Дмитрівна